Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & the Crew - Jumping Into The Swimming Pool, Skates On (2022) - VLOG (Russia)

Sat, Jun 25, 2022
Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & the Crew - Jumping Into The Swimming Pool, Skates On (2022) - VLOG (Russia)

Ilia Savosin & Albert Valeev always skate at 200%. Whatever the obstacle, whatever the weather, you won’t be disapointed. In this VLOG, they join a jam on small skatepark, and decided to bring the party to the pool, with their skates on. Enjoy!

Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & the Crew - Jumping Into The Swimming Pool, Skates On (2022) - VLOG (Russia)

FOREST BLADING CONTEST 2022 NEW!

Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & the Crew - Jumping Into The Swimming Pool, Skates On (2022) - VLOG (Russia)
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

See Also

Game of B.L.A.D.E with Daniel Goncharov, Ilia Savosin & Albert Valeev (Russia, 2022)

Thu, May 12, 2022
Game of B.L.A.D.E with Daniel Goncharov, Ilia Savosin & Albert Valeev (Russia, 2022)

Game of B.L.A.D.E with Daniel Goncharov, Ilya Savosin & Albert Valeev (Russia, 2022) - PLAY.

Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

Red Jam Contest 2022 (Russia): Edit & Results

Mon, May 2, 2022
Red Jam Contest 2022 (Russia): Edit & Results

Here is some coverage of the Red Jam, 2022 Edition in Russia, featuring the restless trio: Ilya Savosin, Albert Valeev & Stanislav Latyntsev ; also featuring Kirill Kochetkov & friends.

Red Jam Contest 2022 (Russia): Edit & Results

Men Results

  1. Savosin Ilya
  2. Chanchikov Ivan
  3. Baikov Nikita

Girls

  1. Keith Sonya
  2. Elena Becker
  3. Pomidorkina Veronika
  4. Evgenia Magomedova

Full Results - Judges: Gaar Dmitry, Baskov Alexander & Alemasov Spartak. Photo.

Red Jam Contest 2022 (Russia): Edit & Results
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

Red Jam Contest 2022 - Full Results

Mon, May 2, 2022

Men Results

  1. Savosin Ilya
  2. Chanchikov Ivan
  3. Baikov Nikita

Girls

  1. Keith Sonya
  2. Elena Becker
  3. Pomidorkina Veronika
  4. Evgenia Magomedova

Girls 7-13 Y.O

  1. Filimonova Nadezhda
  2. Alisa Romanenko
  3. Katashina Nadezhda

Boys 7-10 Y.O

  1. Kalyuzhny Kirill
  2. Ivanov Mikhail
  3. Victor Rakov

Boys 11-13 Y.O

  1. Alexander Demin
  2. Kuvshinov Yaroslav
  3. Pislevich Kirill

Most technical & longest shuffle on the wet floor

  1. Ilya Savosin
  2. Vladimir Turkin
  3. Albert Valeev

Judges: Gaar Dmitry, Baskov Alexander & Alemasov Spartak.

Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

Books Soulplates - with Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & Stanislav Latyntsev (2022)

Sun, Apr 17, 2022
Books Soulplates - with Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & Stanislav Latyntsev (2022)

The crazy crew is back at it! Follow the adventures of Ilya Savosin, Albert Valeev & Stanislav Latyntsev experimenting the most creative blading concepts: this time switching their soulplates for books.

Books Soulplates - with Ilia Savosin, Albert Valeev & Stanislav Latyntsev (2022)
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

Blading With a Crash Test Dummy - Ilia Savosin & Friends (2022)

Mon, Apr 11, 2022
Blading With a Crash Test Dummy - Ilia Savosin & Friends (2022)

Ilya Savosin, Albert Valeev & Stanislav Latyntsev show us how they learned their supermoves, training with a crash dummy to reach the perfect skating.

Blading With a Crash Test Dummy - Ilia Savosin & Friends (2022)
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter
Click-n-Roll Click-n-Roll

Rollerblading Gems

Chris Farmer - USD Sway Pro Skate - Promo by Daniel Scarano

'Eastland' Keegan Smith (Maine) - Visaid Edit by Greg Sohn

Jon Fromm Introduces the Final Edition Jon Fromm Brutale - Adapt Brand - A video by Travis Stewart

BUTTERTV PRESENTS: Justin Brasco - Cardiac Arrest

Seoul Skaters - Street Session in Gwangmyeong (South Korea)

Piccione (Pigeon) by Darkplace (Milan, Italy) - 2023

Ilia Savosin - Singapore Trip (2023) - Embily Tour

Illegal Smiles :) - Seattle, Washington (2023) - A video by Jake Dotson

Kraut (2023) by Vollkornblading - a video by Paweł Wieleba

Jeremy Soderburg - BACETHEM

Fred Bukowski - FR Skates Video Section (2023) by Cédric Duchemin

Julien Cudot - Foot Moon (VOD) - Trailer

Big Wheels (more)

Astral Blade x FTS (2022) with Pat Ridder, Sandro Gruenheid, Dominik Stransky & Friends - Big Wheels

Wizard Blading - Victoria Field Trip - Leon Basin and Stuart Brattey (2022) by Danny Beer

Them Skates & Brain Dead Present: JK in 5d Vision (2022)

OG (more)

Capital Rollas - Dad's Birthday, Barcelona Trip

Ivan Narez - 33rd Birthday Session (2018) - Ivan turn 38 today

Autumn has hit the Netherlands, so off to the skateparks we go! This is SamCity. (2023) by Remy Cadier

Skaters: | Joe Atkinson | Brian Aragon | Chihiro Azuma | Carlos Bernal | Beat Schillmeier | Sam Crofts | John Bolino | Alex Broskow | Julien Cudot | Warren Digne | Richie Eisler | Eugen Enin | Chris Farmer | Demetrios George | Mathieu Heinemann | Nils Jansons | Montre Livingston | Nick Lomax | Franky Morales | Mery Muñoz | Mathias Silhan | Brian Shima | Soichiro Kanashima | Chynna Weierstall | Takeshi Yasutoko

Skate Brands: Adapt | Deshi | Faction | Gawds | Iqon | Nimh | Razors | Roces | Seba | SSM | Them | Trigger | USD |