Displaying posts tagged #Jun Shoha

Jun Shoha (15) - MFTbrand Edit (2023)

Sun, Dec 24, 2023
Jun Shoha (15) - MFTbrand Edit (2023)

Jun Shoha (15), park edit for MFTbrand (Japan).

Jun Shoha (15) - MFTbrand Edit (2023)
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

E-Fise Junior 2022 by Hot Wheels - Results & Videos

Tue, Nov 1, 2022
E-Fise Junior 2022 by Hot Wheels - Results & Videos

Junior Boys - Results

  1. SENNA Danilo (BRA) - PLAY (Youtube)
  2. CASTRO ORREGO Javier Ignacio (CHL) - PLAY (Youtube)
  3. KIM Woong (KOR) - PLAY (Youtube)
  4. SHOHA Jun (JPN)
  5. DEN BLANKEN Mozes (NED)

You can check the complete results & all the video runs of the qualifications and finals on E-fise.com.

Junior Girls

  1. SEOA Jang (KOR)
  2. UMA Hijdra (ESP)
  3. DUBREUIL Pauline (FRA)
  4. LEONOR Toy (CHL)
  5. ADRIANA Yazdani (IRA)

Kids Boys

  1. ESSELMANN Jakob (GER)
  2. SALA-NAESSENS Élio (FRA)
  3. ENZO Mesquita (BRA)
  4. CHARLIE JAY Ramsay (GBR)
  5. HARUHI Shimizu (JPN)

Kids Girls

  1. BYEOLHEE Choi (KOR)
  2. HALEY GABRIELLY Do Espirito Santo (BRA)
  3. DIANA Yazdani (IRA)
  4. HRYCAJ Blanka (POL)
  5. RIBAS Nicolly (BRA)

Mini Riders Boys

  1. JUNSEONG (SEAN) Lee (KOR)
  2. GARCIA Thor (USA)
  3. KIMURA Yuma (JPN)
  4. ARAD Saraeian (IRA)
  5. KHEIRANDIS Mohammad (IRA)

Mini Riders Girls

  1. WONG Aria (USA)
  2. GARCIA Astrid (USA)
  3. RAFAELA DA MATA Reis (BRA)
  4. HERRERA DEL TORO Martina (COL)
  5. HASHIMOTO Sarana (JPN)
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter

Palpunte 2017 - Okayama, Japan

Tue, Sep 12, 2017
Palpunte 2017 - Okayama, Japan

Palpunte 2017: Park Contest in Okaya, Japan. Soichiro Kanashima on the MIC, young rippers on the park.

Palpunte 2017 - Okayama, Japan

Beginner Class Results

  1. Taiki Sadakuni
  2. Miki Mizutani / Ryo Syoha
  3. Jun Shoha

Open class

  1. Takeru Katayama
  2. Noboru Katayama
  3. Minoru Katayama
  4. Takaaki Onishi
  5. Ren Fujiwara
  6. Misaki Katayama
Follow RN on Whatsapp Instagram & share on Facebook Twitter
Click-n-Roll Click-n-Roll

Rollerblading Gems

Skatepod: Episode 30 with Tom Hyser

Vollkornblading: Tour De Aal - Aalglatt Alleyblade (Hamburg, Germany)

Carlos Bernal - USD File 2024

Southland - A TUSK Video, by Jon & Bon Allinson

Mesmer Portugal (2024) - Edit by Marc Moreno

Richie Eisler - Rocket Boots (Asia, 2024) - USD Edit

Stefan Brandow - Lookalikes

Alfons Schulz & Stephan Mohr in Boxosaurus - Ludus Skate Crew

Bacemint: Paines XP | Sean Kelso + Ryan Parker + Colin Kelso

Gabe Talamantes - NYC 2024 - One Mag

Spring 2024 with the MVMT Crew: Sascha Simms, Cody Forrester, Phil Gripper, Samuel Deangelis, Joseph Smith & Jesus Rivera

Surf Cidy - Cidy Life in Valencia (Spain) - A video by Ryan Gillett

Big Wheels (more)

Leon Basin and Stuart Brattey - Wizard Base and Wizard Base High

Astral Blade x FTS (2022) with Pat Ridder, Sandro Gruenheid, Dominik Stransky & Friends - Big Wheels

Them Skates & Brain Dead Present: JK in 5d Vision (2022)

OG (more)

Full Circle: Featuring CJ Wellsmore - [Documentary Short] by Dom West - Full VOD, Now Free

Sven Buršić (37, Croatia) - 2023 Street Edit - Strtz x Broskva x Leaf

Cajt - 2023 Recap (Czech Republic) - H.B.O.K Crew, Inline Cup Kroměříž 2023, Skatekm

Capital Rollas - Dad's Birthday, Barcelona Trip

Skaters: | Joe Atkinson | Brian Aragon | Chihiro Azuma | Carlos Bernal | Beat Schillmeier | Sam Crofts | John Bolino | Alex Broskow | Julien Cudot | Warren Digne | Richie Eisler | Eugen Enin | Chris Farmer | Demetrios George | Mathieu Heinemann | Nils Jansons | Montre Livingston | Nick Lomax | Franky Morales | Mery Muñoz | Mathias Silhan | Brian Shima | Soichiro Kanashima | Chynna Weierstall | Takeshi Yasutoko

Skate Brands: Adapt | Deshi | Faction | Gawds | Iqon | Nimh | Razors | Roces | Seba | SSM | Them | Trigger | USD |