Posts Tagged ‘shred cologne 2015’

Shred Cologne 2015: Official Edit by Vlad Litvak

Monday, October 26th, 2015

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany) | October 3, 2015.

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany): Official Edit

Shred Cologne 2015: Results (Full Results)

  • Pro: Nick Lomax (UK)
  • Amateurs: Sidney Hansen (GER)
  • Girls: Frederieke Reisch (GER)
  • Rednib Juniors: Randy Zoller (NL)
  • Seniors: Gero Plochetter (GER)

More Goodies: USD @ Shred Cologne 2015 | Borklyn Zoo x Theblackjackproject | AM Winning Trick.

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany)

Shred Cologne, More Media: 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012.

2014 Winner: Carson Starnes (full results).
2013 Winner: Eugen Enin (full results).
2012 Winner: Nils Jansons (full results).

Borklyn Zoo @ Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany)

Thursday, October 8th, 2015

Theblackjackproject Game of D.O.G: pre-session (RAW Clips).

Borklyn Zoo @ Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany)

Skaters (in order of appearance): Richie Eisler, Eugen Enin, Joao Goncalves, Mark Heuss, Thomas Thellmann, Nick Lomax, Dominik Stransky, Scott Quinn, Dan Collins, Randy Zoller & Matwej Slutchanski. Winners: Richie Eisler & Eugen Enin.

USD @ Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany)

Tuesday, October 6th, 2015

With Richie Eisler, Eugen Enin, Gino Dangers & Nick Lomax.

USD @ Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany)

Shred Cologne, More Media: 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012.

2015 Winner: Nick Lomax (Full Results).
2014 Winner: Carson Starnes (full results).
2013 Winner: Eugen Enin (full results).
2012 Winner: Nils Jansons (full results).

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany): AM Winning Trick

Monday, October 5th, 2015

Shred Cologne 2015 | October 3, 2015.

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany)

Sidney Hansen: Amateur Winning Trick
Filmed by Blading Deutschland.

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany): Results

Sunday, October 4th, 2015

Shred Cologne 2015 | October 3, 2015.

Pro

  1. Nick Lomax (UK)
  2. Eugen Enin (GER)
  3. Richie Eisler (CA)
  4. Danny Aldridge (UK)
  5. Scott Quinn (UK)
  6. Rik van Huik (NL)
  7. Levi van Rijn (NL)
  8. Blake Bird (UK)
  9. Joey Egan (UK)
  10. Diego Luppi (CH)

Amateurs

  1. Sidney Hannsen (GER)
  2. Basti Thuring (GER)
  3. Felix Kerinnes (GER)

Girls

  1. Frederieke Reisch (GER)
  2. Auriane Daries (FR)
  3. Jacky Schrooten (NL)

Rednib Juniors

  1. Randy Zoller (NL)
  2. Jaro Frijn (NL)
  3. Nils Rinas (GER)

Seniors

  1. Gero Plochetter (GER)
  2. Manuel Weber (GER)
  3. Mo Lamred (GER)

Shred Cologne, More Media: 2014 | 2013 | 2012.

2014 Winner: Carson Starnes (full results).
2013 Winner: Eugen Enin (full results).
2012 Winner: Nils Jansons (full results).

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany): Teaser

Friday, September 25th, 2015

Shred Cologne 2015 | October 3, 2015 (event on Facebook).

Shred Cologne 2015 (Germany): Teaser

Teaser by Eric Poss. Music: Pompeii – Loom.

Shred Cologne, More Media: 2014 | 2013 | 2012.

2014 Winner: Carson Starnes (full results).
2013 Winner: Eugen Enin (full results).
2012 Winner: Nils Jansons (full results).