Archive for the ‘np’ Category

Spot Check: Tucson (Arizona)

Wednesday, July 9th, 2014

With Derek Stanton, Taylor Monnig & Zared Yates.

Spot Check: Tucson (Arizona)

Filmed & Edited by Ben Parker Karris in Tucson, Arizona.
Music: A$AP Rocky – LVL (get the song on Amazon.com).

FISE World Andorra 2014: Results

Sunday, June 29th, 2014

Work in progress.

FISE World Andorra 2014

Roller Spine Finals (PRO)

  1. CUDOT Julien
  2. GODENAIRE Romain
  3. WELLSMORE Cj
  4. AVELLA Anthony
  5. ALFANO Stephane
  6. WAGNER Dominik
  7. SIZEMORE David
  8. LOMAX Nick
  9. BAUDOIN Yuma
  10. BROSKOW Alex
  11. ANNE Adrien
  12. SWAIN Stephen

More Results on Fise.fr.

Cj Wellsmore: FISE World Andorra 2014

Sunday, June 29th, 2014

Roller Spine Finals (PRO, 3rd place).

FISE World Andorra 2014

FISE: More Media

Romain Godenaire: FISE World Andorra 2014

Sunday, June 29th, 2014

Roller Spine Finals (PRO, 2nd place).

FISE World Andorra 2014

FISE: More Media.

Julien Cudot: FISE World Andorra 2014

Sunday, June 29th, 2014

Roller Spine Finals (PRO, 1st place).

FISE World Andorra 2014

FISE: More Media

Summerclash 2014: Full Results

Saturday, June 28th, 2014

Street Junior

1. Patrick Egan
2. Tesharn February
3. Levi van Rijn
4. Ben Melia
5. Martin Danning
6. August van der Velden
7. Randy Zoller
8. Nils Rinas

Street Girl

1. Grazyna Wratny
2. Friederike
3. Paula Zawadzka
4. Danielle McCloskey
5. Jacky Schrooten
6. Emilia Parejo Escobar
7. Zhanneta Kotciubinskaia

Street Amateur

1. Martin Braz Teixara
2. Pshemec Goorchyk
3. Charlie Ruckly
4. Timm Kittlitz
5. Sam Crofts
6. Gino Dangers
7. Igor Jovanovic
8. Sem Croft
9. Adrian Roter
10. Martin Gade
11. Josh Nielsen
12. Joseph Harvey
13. Jara Mrstny
14. Dave Mutschall
14. Robert Spassov

Grindhouse Miniramp Masters Junior

1. Patrick Egan
2. Tesharn February
3. Levi van Rijn
4. Martin Danning
5. Cei Evans
6. Jaro Frijn
7. Ben Melia
8. Sotiris Maglis

Grindhouse Miniramp Masters Girl

1. Friederike Reisch
2. Grazyna Wratny
3. Jacky Schrooten
4. Danielle McCloskey
5. Paula Zawadzka

Grindhouse Miniramp Masters Amateur

1. Dave Mutschall
2. Charlie Ruckly
3. Erik Droogh
4. Robert Spassov
5. Sam Crofts
6. Elias Bjorn
7. Sem Croft
8. Joseph Harvey
9. Josh Nielsen
10. Julien Lemoine

Grindhouse Miniramp Masters Pro

1. Nick Lomax
2. Jo Zenk
3. CJ Wellsmore
4. Nils Jansons
5. Piotrek Combrzy?ski
6. Dave Lang
7. Blake Bird
8. Guillaume Le Gentil

Pro Bowl Contest 2014 (Marseille, France): Results

Saturday, June 21st, 2014

Pro

  1. Baudoin Yuma
  2. Godenaire Romain
  3. Wellsmore Cj
  4. Avella Anthony
  5. Varache Bruce

Girls

  1. Authie Lisa-Marie
  2. Monneron Mathilde
  3. Daries Jenciane
  4. Pasquinelli Carla

30+

  1. Dereux Olivier
  2. Coulomb Sebastien
  3. Baschno Rose

17+

  1. Painelli Luca
  2. Alessandrie Laurent
  3. Piazza Alexandre

13-16

  1. Toure Malcolm
  2. Caron Andy
  3. Gosslin Sacha

12-

  1. Dufour Jean
  2. Rigaud Martin
  3. Angelini Evan

Yuma Baudoin (15, France): Spring 2013, Edit

Wednesday, June 4th, 2014

Yuma Baudoin (15, France): Spring 2013, Edit

Video Offline.

Previously: Yuma Baudoin: Fise World Montpellier 2014 (France): Slopestyle Pro, Finals (2nd place).

Romain Godenaire: Fise World Montpellier 2014 (France): Slopestyle Pro, Finals (1st place)

Sunday, June 1st, 2014

FISE World Montpellier 2014

Fise World Montpellier 2014: Results | More Media.

Stephane Alfano: Fise World Montpellier 2014 (France): Slopestyle Pro, Finals (3rd place)

Sunday, June 1st, 2014

FISE World Montpellier 2014

Fise World Montpellier 2014: Results | More Media.

Yuma Baudoin: Fise World Montpellier 2014 (France): Slopestyle Pro, Finals (2nd place)

Sunday, June 1st, 2014

FISE World Montpellier 2014

Fise World Montpellier 2014: Results | More Media.

FISE World Montpellier 2014: Results

Friday, May 30th, 2014

Slopestyle Pro

  1. Romain GODENAIRE
  2. Yuma BAUDOIN
  3. Stephane ALFANO
  4. Dave LANG
  5. Stephen SWAIN

Slopestyle AM

  1. Nicolas SERVY
  2. Yuma BAUDOIN
  3. Charlie RUCKLY
  4. Fred BUKOWSKI
  5. Thomas RIFFAUD

Slopestyle Girls

  1. Lisa-Mary AUTHIE
  2. Manon DERRIEN
  3. Jenciane DARIES
  4. Lauren MOFFAT

Slopestyle Junior

  1. Malcolm TOURE
  2. Andy CARON
  3. Chems BORRHOMEE
  4. Sacha GASSELIN
  5. Corentin CATALDI

Spine Ramp: Pro + AM

  1. Romain GODENAIRE
  2. Anthony AVELLA
  3. Nicolas SERVY
  4. Stephane ALFANO
  5. Diako DIABY

Park Invitational

  1. Stephane ALFANO
  2. CJ WELLSMORE
  3. Maxime GENOUD
  4. Stephen SWAIN
  5. Dominik WAGNER

Agglo, 16-

  1. Malcolm TOURE
  2. Andy CARON
  3. Sacha GASSELIN
  4. Jean DUFOUR
  5. Yanis LARHMAN

Agglo, 16+

  1. MaxxIANGAEV
  2. Thomas RIFFAUD
  3. Malcolm TOURE
  4. Baptiste URBAIN
  5. Laurent ALESSANDRI

More Results on the FISE World Montpellier 2014 Schedule Page.

St Maxime Contest 2014 (France): Results

Thursday, May 29th, 2014

Park

16+

1. Joris Faribault
2. Teddy Bertin
3. Sebastien Delegrange
4. Mathias Wecxsteen
5. Raphael Vitu
5. Alex Durand
7. Florian Bongoski

16-

1. Axel Niclot
2. Geslin Damien
3. Scander Benouicif

Mini

13-

1.Scander Benouicif

13/16

1. Yohan Jeandaine
2. Jonathan Hillenberger
3. Axel Niclot

17+

1. Julien Lemoine
2. Mathias Wecxsteen
3. Steven Serre
4. Teddy Bertin
5. Charly Gringos
6. Raphael Vitu
7. Miguel Agneray
8. Sun Hausmont
9. Sebastien Delegrange
10. Florian Bongoski
11. Alex Durand
12. Henri Koch
13. Al Barbuto

Girls

1. Amandine Condroyer
2. Stephanie Richer
3. Coralie Tan
4. Cassandra Condon

Pros

1. Jeremy Melique
2. Stephane Alfano
3. Anthony Avella

Grindbox

1. Jeremy Melique
2. Steven Serre
3. Loic Desbordes
4. Teddy Bertin
5. Jeremy Vallauri

Girls

1. Stephanie Richer
2. Amandine Condroyer
3. Coralie Tan
4. Angi Guilloux
5. Cassandra Condon
6. Julie Level










Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...22 23 24 Next