Archive for the ‘np’ Category

Photo of the day: Jeremy Suarez @ Sevelin Urban Festival 2016 (Switzerland)

Monday, August 22nd, 2016

Photo of the day: Jeremy Suarez @ Sevelin Urban Festival 2016 (Switzerland)

Sabados de gloria* (2016) by Miguel Ramos

Monday, August 15th, 2016

Sabados de gloria * (2016) by Miguel Ramos

Bonus: OnSome with Billy Oneil
The water and the fish! Sabados after work.

Sabados de gloria: Holy Saturday.

ULTRA (200x): Full Video

Sunday, July 31st, 2016

DRM-VISUALS PRESENTS: ULTRA. A film by Amnon Klein.

ultra

Nicolas Servy @ Dudelange on Wheels 2016

Monday, July 18th, 2016

Qualifications – Puristeartiste Clips by Alexis Walesa.
Dudelange on Wheels 2016 (Luxembourg): 15th July – 17th July.

Dudelange on Wheels 2016 (Luxembourg): Teaser

Dudelange on Wheels 2016: More Media.

Jeremy Suarez @ Dudelange on Wheels 2016

Monday, July 18th, 2016

Demo Run – Puristeartiste Clips by Alexis Walesa.
Dudelange on Wheels 2016 (Luxembourg): 15th July – 17th July.

Dudelange on Wheels 2016 (Luxembourg): Teaser

Dudelange on Wheels 2016: More Media.

Julien Lemoine @ Dudelange on Wheels 2016

Monday, July 18th, 2016

Qualifications – Puristeartiste Clips by Alexis Walesa.
Dudelange on Wheels 2016 (Luxembourg): 15th July – 17th July.

Dudelange on Wheels 2016 (Luxembourg): Teaser

Dudelange on Wheels 2016: More Media.

Nitro World Games 2016: Inline Best Tricks | Results

Monday, July 18th, 2016

Nitro World Games 2016: Inline Best Tricks | Results

Results

  1. Chris Haffey (USA)
  2. Roman Abrate (FRA)
  3. Dave Lang (USA)

Mathias Silhan @ NL Contest 2016: Clips

Sunday, May 29th, 2016

Strasbourg, France. Filmed by Kevin Ciman.

NL Contest 2016 (Strasbourg, France)

Nouvelle Ligne Contest: Time Machine
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006.

West Coast Contest 2016 (Bordeaux, France): Results

Thursday, May 19th, 2016

Pro

  1. Roman ABRATE
  2. Jeremy MELIQUE
  3. Nicolas SERVY

Girls

  1. Stephanie RICHER
  2. Manon DERRIEN
  3. Lisa-Mary AUTHIE

+17

  1. Martin Barrau
  2. Jeremy Domingues
  3. Romeo Stocchi

-17

  1. Etienne MARECHAL
  2. Jean DUFOUR
  3. Enzo SONSOIS

-17 Girls

  1. Lenaig BRUN
  2. Maelia CHEROUX
  3. Lawrina CHERIF

Legend

  1. Gregory BREGER
  2. Peaurouges
  3. Edouard HAMELIN

Fise World Montpellier 2016: Reports

Sunday, May 8th, 2016

Fise World Montpellier 2016: Reports + Clips

Official Report, Day 4 | Roller, Slopestyle

Official Report, Day 1 | Roller, Park Invitational

More Official Reports (all categories, no rollerblading): Day 2 | Day 3.

Fise World Montpellier 2016: More Media










Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...44 45 46 Next