Archive for the ‘np’ Category

Nils Rinas (15) @ X-Mas Jam 2016 (Hamburg)

Tuesday, December 20th, 2016

X-Mas Jam 2016 (Hamburg)

Music: Jazzaddict’s Intro – Cosimo Fogg, Fresh Start – Joakim Karud.

X-Mas Jam 2016: More Media | Results.

X-Mas Jam 2016 (Hamburg): Results

Monday, December 19th, 2016

X-Mas Jam 2016 (Hamburg): Blading Deutschland  Edit

Pros

  1. Jelle Briggeman
  2. Sem Croft
  3. Erik Droogh

Amateurs

  1. Jaro Frijn
  2. Bob Scheer
  3. Thom Harde-Man

Juniors

  1. Randy Zoller
  2. Stefan Selders
  3. Rodney van der Burg
  4. Poema Kitseroo
  5. Thijs Bruijgoms

Skateland Cup 2016 (The Netherlands): Results

Monday, December 5th, 2016

Senior

  1. Thom Harde-Man
  2. Tomasz Sosinski
  3. Sven Ischen
  4. Rodney van der Burg
  5. Luca Gobbo
  6. Erik Droogh
  7. Koen Bleijerveld
  8. Adriano Landsberg
  9. Thijs Tel
  10. Robin Kerkhof

Rookies

  1. Nick Selders
  2. Stan Lute
  3. Thijs Bruijgoms
  4. Laus Valk
  5. Olivier van Egmond

Junior

  1. Randy Zoller
  2. Nils Rinas
  3. Jonathan Mwangi
  4. Stefan Selders
  5. Doni Vd Haar
  6. Poema Kitseroo
  7. Rajco Ludoph
  8. Jeroen Wilhelm

The Blading Cup 2016 through the lens of Ulysse Prom

Tuesday, November 8th, 2016

The Blading Cup 2016 by Daniel Scarano

Music: Death Drive ft. KLP by What So Not.

The Blading Cup Time Machine
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011.

2016 Winner: Anthony Pottier (full results).
2015 Winner: Alex Broskow (full results).
2014 Winner: CJ Wellsmore (full results).
2013 Winner: Alex Broskow (full results).
2012 Winner: CJ Wellsmore (full results).
2011 Winner: Brian Aragon (full results).

The Blading Cup 2016: Full Results

Monday, November 7th, 2016

The Blading Cup 2016

Pro

  1. Antony Pottier
  2. David Sizemore
  3. Soichiro Kanashima

Open: Fred Bukowski.
Veteran’s Cup: Jeremy Townsend.
Bladies: Manon Derrien.
18 and Under: Blake Lindquist.

The Blading Cup 2016: Edit by Daniel Scarano

Monday, November 7th, 2016

The Blading Cup 2016 by Daniel Scarano

The Blading Cup Time Machine
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011.

2016 Winner: Anthony Pottier (full results).
2015 Winner: Alex Broskow (full results).
2014 Winner: CJ Wellsmore (full results).
2013 Winner: Alex Broskow (full results).
2012 Winner: CJ Wellsmore (full results).
2011 Winner: Brian Aragon (full results).

The Blading Cup 2016: Live and in 360! (Replays)

Sunday, November 6th, 2016

The Blading Cup 2016 | Downtown Santa Ana (California) | November 5 (Facebook).

Livestream replays.
If the view’s angle of the video seems off, just rotate it :)

Themgoods: The Blading Cup 2016

Videos Offline.

Julien Cudot @ FISE World Chengdu – China (2016): Finals, 1st place

Sunday, October 30th, 2016

FISE World Chengdu 2016 (China)

FISE World Chengdu-China, Time Machine: 2016 | 2015 | 2014.

Joe Atkinson @ FISE World Chengdu – China (2016): Finals, 2nd place

Sunday, October 30th, 2016

FISE World Chengdu 2016 (China)

FISE World Chengdu-China, Time Machine: 2016 | 2015 | 2014.

Roman Abrate @ FISE World Chengdu – China (2016): Finals, 3rd place

Sunday, October 30th, 2016

FISE World Chengdu 2016 (China)

FISE World Chengdu-China, Time Machine: 2016 | 2015 | 2014.










Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...46 47 48 Next